NEWS LIST

OFC 2008

2008-2-21 18:01:20

We would like to invite you to visit our booth at the upcoming Optical Fiber Communication Conference and Exposition (OFC) 2008 with the following details:

Time       :   26 to 28 February, 2008

Products including: 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm FP and DFB communication lasers:

(a) Wafer, chip, packaged TO can or TOSA

(b) XFP/SFP/GBIC

(c)  Digital modulation from 10 Mbps to 10 Gbps

Keywords: SFPs SFP+ Highlight Images Highlight-News News